Campionati Regionali - emilia romagna


 
 


CategoriaNumero GaraNome PilotaNome Co-PilotaAsa
Drift Trike 6 Serioli Jacopo Bad School
Drift Trike 7 Nigro Giuseppe Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 11 Fini Alex Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 12 Fini Daniele Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 13 Fini Aligi Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 28 Pizzarelli Veronica Bad School
Drift Trike 34 Tonioli Davide Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 37 Bonadonna Daniela Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 67 Venturini Valentina Bad School
Drift Trike 69 Bocchini Aride Bad School
Drift Trike 71 Ragonesi Marco Bad School
Drift Trike 72 Basile Riccardo Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 82 Venturi Luca Team Leggero ASD
Drift Trike 100 Beltramini Denis Bad School
C1 - C2 - C3 171 Soldati Giulio Emilia Corse ASD
C1 - C2 - C3 172 Pompignoli Lorenzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 202 Balestri Massimo Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 207 Felisa Stefano Team Missili Malegno
N5k 209 Zanfini Dario Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 219 Ferrari Isawate Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 262 Balestri Marilena Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 277 MAGNANI PAOLO Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 359 Cantarelli Ivan Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 362 Volpi Gian Luigi Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 364 Mastini Andrea Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 368 Corbelli Renzo Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S (singolo) 369 Morani Erio Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S (singolo) 370 Corsi Giovanni Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia S (singolo) 381 Bernabè Gianni Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 384 Ceci Antonio Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 387 Maggiali Giuseppe Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 389 Marchesi Stefano Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 392 Tonelli Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 399 Crimi Settimo Emilia Corse ASD
Folk Italia D (doppio) 400 Taghetti Giacomo Silvestri Veronica Emilia Corse ASD
C4 407 Ferrari Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 501 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 510 Belli Domenico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 512 Aguiari Mirella Emilia Corse ASD
C8 539 Cristofanetti Maurizio Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 561 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C6 604 Guidetti Marco Silingardi Enza Emilia Corse ASD
C7 714 Baldinazzo Liliana Tiso Lara Club 4 ruote ASD
C7 719 Furegon Vania Cognolatto Davide Club 4 ruote ASD
C7 724 Longhena Cristian Rossi Sauro Team Dameiana
C10 841 Gori Sergio Emilia Corse ASD
C10 842 Patisso Emanuele Emilia Corse ASD
C9 952 Patisso Luca Emilia Corse ASD
C9 953 Gori Luna Emilia Corse ASD
C9 973 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team