Equipaggi 2020


Categoria N° Gara Nome Pilota Nome Pilota Asa
Drift Trike 4 Flamigni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike 6 Serioli Jacopo Bad Skull ASD
Drift Trike 10 Pasquali Matteo Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike 26 Marchi Beatrice Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike 29 Santolini Lucia Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike 69 Bocchini Aride Bad Skull ASD
Drift Trike 71 Ragonesi Marco Bad Skull ASD
Drift Trike 81 Ghiotti Marino Bad Skull ASD
Drift Trike 100 Beltramini Denis Bad Skull ASD
Drift Trike Junior 121 Pellegrini Ivan Club La Birocia ASD
Drift Trike Junior 122 Migliani Alex Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Drift Trike Junior 133 Gorini Gianluca Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C1 - C2 181 Spitaler Klemens Team Speeddown.bz
C3 191 Gori Luna Top Speed - ASD
C3 194 Spitaler Markus Team Speeddown.bz
C3 195 Lapini Stefano Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
N5k 201 Salvatti Ivano Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 203 Donini Sauro Speed Down Lumezzane
N5k 204 Dottori Gaia ASD Speed Down Marche
N5k 205 Manneschi Licio Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
N5k 206 Toninelli Igor Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 208 Tosini Paolo Speed Down Lumezzane
N5k 209 Grossi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 210 Cobbe Andrea Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
N5k 213 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
N5k 214 Matti Altadonna Pio Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
N5k 216 Ferrarini Alessandro Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
N5k 218 Romizi Massimiliano A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
N5k 220 Cerofolini Leandro Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
N5k 221 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
N5k 222 Aguiari Mirella Top Speed - ASD
N5k 223 Romizi Alessandro A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
N5k 224 Marchesi Stefano Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 225 Ferrari Isawate Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 227 Maggiali Giuseppe Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 234 Boni Alessia Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 235 Boni Carlo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 236 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 237 Dinelli Luca Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N5k 238 Daporto Elveo Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
N5k 239 Gambioli Stefano Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
N5k 240 Santolini Marco Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
N5k 243 Catallo Tiseo ASD Collecarino Racing Team
N5k 252 Cancelloni Antonio Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
N5k 253 Tenerini luciano Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
N5k 258 Stocchi Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
N5k 262 Tosini Luca Speed Down Lumezzane
N5k 263 Pruni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
N5k 264 Dardani Claudio Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Folk Italia S (singolo) 301 Mastini Andrea Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 303 Pistocchi Daniele Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 304 Casali Giorgio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 308 Franzini Danilo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 310 Bernabè Gianni Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 316 Tonelli Andrea Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 318 Franceschi Fausto Carret-tolo Racing Team
Folk Italia S (singolo) 323 Manattini Mirco Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia S (singolo) 325 Daporto Elveo Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 326 Marrone Giuseppe Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 329 Peroni Matteo Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 334 Baricordi Daniele Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Folk Italia S (singolo) 336 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 337 Ciculi Dimitri ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk Italia S (singolo) 339 Scarpa Daniele Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 345 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Folk Italia S (singolo) 347 Conigli Alessio Menssana Speeddown ASD
Folk FC0 351 Caldarelli Luigi ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 352 Ciculi Dimitri ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 354 Germani Dino ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 356 Cecchetti Marco ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 358 Catana Roberto ASD Team Carrette Narni
Folk FC0 362 Guerrini Piero Stefano Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Folk FC0 363 Santarelli Alessandro ASD Speed Down Marche
Folk Italia D (doppio) 391 Rosi Gabriele Salvini Fabio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folk Italia D (doppio) 392 Maurigh Massimo Maurigh Denise Carret-tolo Racing Team
C4 401 Fugazza Giancarlo Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
C4 403 Lapini Emanuele Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
C4 404 Spitaler Gerold Team Speeddown.bz
C4 405 Zaghini Manuel Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 407 Girelli Matteo Team Dameiana
C4 409 Filippi Fabio Team Dameiana
C4 410 Sandri Dennis Team Dameiana
C4 411 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C4 412 Ragastas Emilia Corse ASD
C4 413 Pompignoli Massimiliano Carret-tolo Racing Team
C4 417 Meraner Karlheinz Team Speeddown.bz
C4 419 Previtali Andrea Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C4 421 Franchi Maurizio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C4 423 Santarelli Alessandro ASD Speed Down Marche
C4 425 Menzi Bruno Team Speeddown.bz
C4 426 Lapini Andrea Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
C4 427 Schmid Ueli Team Speeddown.bz
C4 428 Tosini Paolo Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 430 Mari Iuri Menssana Speeddown ASD
C4 433 Carlini Domenico ASD Collecarino Racing Team
C4 434 Marcoccia Gianpiero ASD Collecarino Racing Team
C4 440 Guidetti Marco Emilia Corse ASD
C4 441 Schmid Bernadette Team Speeddown.bz
C4 442 Donini Sauro Speed Down Lumezzane
C4 443 Tosini Luca Speed Down Lumezzane
C8 501 Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 502 Dottori Maurizio ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 503 Domenighini Diego Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 504 Serioli Claudio Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 508 Belli Domenico Emilia Corse ASD
C8 511 Danieli Gianni Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 512 Cristofanetti Maurizio Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 513 Bessi Filippo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 514 Magnani Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C8 515 Lussignoli Fabio Club La Birocia ASD
C8 517 Sueri Davide Club La Birocia ASD
C8 518 Pellegrini Luca Club La Birocia ASD
C8 519 Lussignoli Fiorenzo Club La Birocia ASD
C8 520 Golota Gianfranco ASD Speed Down Marche
C8 524 Benedetti Diego Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 525 Casali Giorgio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 526 Fabiani Sandro Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 527 Gambioli Stefano Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 528 Peroni Matteo Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 529 Pasquali Luca Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C8 530 Balestri Marilena Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 532 Rea Daniele ASD Collecarino Racing Team
C8 533 Rea Edoardo ASD Collecarino Racing Team
C8 542 Dinelli Fabiano Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C8 544 Wallenius Arto Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
C8 545 Marchegiani Giacomo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C6 603 Giansante Alessandro Baldassarre Renzo ASD Speed Down Marche
C6 609 Casarotto Moreno Reghellin Diano Team Dameiana
C6 610 Fiaschi Fabrizio Bacciottini Roberto Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C6 611 Salvini Giovanni Bacciottini Roberto Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C7 701 Cognolatto Davide Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 703 Migliani Alex Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 704 Bartolacci Leonardo Lattanzi Michele ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 705 Rampiconi Roberto Rampiconi Paolo ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 706 Commissari Daniele Rampiconi Alessandro ASD Team Carrette Narni
C7 707 Venturini Alessandro Venturini Mirco Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 709 Fusari Roberto Fusari Fabio ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 710 Marinelli Marco Marinelli Massimo ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 711 Cartechini Alessio Cartechini Rossano ASD Speed Down Marche
C7 713 Baldinazzo Liliana Cognolatto Gino Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 714 Furegon Vania Cognolatto Davide Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 716 Pruni Claudio Baraghini Andrea Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 721 Capaci Gabriele Santandrea Ilario Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C7 724 Pruni Claudio Migliani Denis Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gravity Bike 754 Mari Iuri Menssana Speeddown ASD
Gravity Bike 762 Cavina Mauro Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gravity Bike 763 Flamigni Claudio Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gravity Bike 769 Stocchi Paolo Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 801 Locatelli Massimo Speed Down Lumezzane
C10 802 Patisso Emanuele Top Speed - ASD
C10 803 Bessi Enrico Carret-tolo Racing Team
C10 804 Soldati Giulio Top Speed - ASD
C10 805 Gori Sergio Top Speed - ASD
C10 807 Patisso Luca Top Speed - ASD
N8 823 Salvini Fabio Team Carretti Villa Basilica
N8 827 Franceschini Riccardo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
N8 828 Salvatore Giuseppe Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
N8T 851 Matti Altadonna Pio Scuderia Ferrari Club Arezzo
N8T 861 Pacchi Maurizio Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
L8G 891 Franceschini Riccardo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
L8G 892 Salvatore Giuseppe Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
C9 902 Maurigh Denise Carret-tolo Racing Team
C9 903 Donini Sofia Speed Down Lumezzane
C9 911 Santolini Mattia Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C9 912 Pasquali Simone Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
C9 913 Rosi Elena Team Carretti Villa Basilica
C9 915 Giannelli Matteo Team Carretti Villa Basilica