GLI ISCRITTI ALLA FICS



Nome CognomeNumero Licenza FICSAssicurazioneAsa
Aglietti Emanuele 121 Ykky Group ASD
Agnelli Graziano 199 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Agnello Giuseppe 277 18006490 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Aguiari Mirella 285 Emilia Corse
Alberoni Stefano 1679 Team Leggero ASD
Allia Fabrizio 304 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Amantini Gianluca 1607 18006346 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Ambrogetti Giovanni 646 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Amerini Alessandro 1642 Team Missili Malegno
Ammazzini Mirko 315 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Ammazzini Rebecca 1386 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Ammazzini Silvano 314 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Antonio Ciglia 1395 Club La Birocia
Aries Fabio 906 Varese Speed Down
Aries Marco 1236 Varese Speed Down
Aries Pietro 1406 Varese Speed Down
Assisi Giacomo 899 Team Nelly ASD
Audenino Marco 1433 Associazione Turistica Pro Loco di Viù
Audino Ilario 1211 18006310 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Bacciottini Roberto 12 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bagnara Jose 1314 Team Missili Malegno
Baldi Francesco 1596 Ykky Group ASD
Baldinazzo Liliana 745 18006232 Club 4 ruote ASD
Baldini Federico 1319 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Balestri Marilena 1593 18006304 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Balestri Massimo 1594 18006303 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ballerini Claudio 28 Ykky Group ASD
Balletta Gianluca 1698 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Balloni Massimo 1592 ASD AK Team
Balugani Mattia 869 18006233 Team Leggero ASD
Bandoni Francesco 1649 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bandoni Gabriele 1650 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Baraghini Andrea 146 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Bardazzi Mario Luciano 1560 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Baricordi Daniele 248 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Barolo Giorgio 1700 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Barsotti Federico 238 18006234 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Bartolacci Leonardo 426 ASD Speed down Marche
Bartoloni Luca 286 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Basciano Matteo 357 ASD AK Team
Basile Riccardo 1371 18006235 Team Leggero ASD
Battaglini Roberto 1496 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Becheroni Andrea 335 18006236 Team Leggero ASD
Belli Domenico 202 Emilia Corse
Beltramini Denis 1252 Bad School
Ben Davide 870 18006237 Team Leggero ASD
Benedetti Diego 300 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Benvenuti Matteo 1602 ASD Spyr - Danger
Bernabè Gianni 1489 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bernardi Gabriele 275 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardi Isacco 1413 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardi Vincenzo 274 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bernardini Michael 1181 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Berrettini Jonathan 318 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bertagna Elia 1522 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bertagna Fabio 1518 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bessi Enrico 1658 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Filippo 1657 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bettanin Manuel 1697 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Bettineschi Oscar 1029 Team Missili Malegno
Bevacqua Federica 1583 18006355 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Bignone Alberto 1638 Club La Birocia
Bigogna Mirco 276 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Boccardo Sergio 1400 Club La Birocia
Bocchini Aride 1585 Bad School
Bolognesi Erika 1383 18006349 Team Leggero ASD
Bolognesi Walter 333 18006238 Team Leggero ASD
Bombana Andrea 1416 Team Missili Malegno
Bonadonna Daniela 1384 18006296 Team Leggero ASD
Bonato Daniele 1714 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Boni Alessia 1391 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bordoni Francesco 1394 Club La Birocia
Borello Gregory 1705 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Borello Michel 1704 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Boscaini Silvia 1418 Team Missili Malegno
Bravin Maurizio 299 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Brizzi Marco 8 18006239 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Brossa Christian 1701 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Bruni Alessandro 253 ASD Ludosport
Bruni Alex 481 18006240 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Bruscoli Barbara 1513 ASD Ludosport
Buonafortuna Matteo 1542 Team Shark
Burbi Sara 1660 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Cacciotta Giacomo 1303 Cicli Neri Team
Calbucci Moreno 474 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Caldarelli Franco 425 ASD Speed down Marche
Caldarelli Lorenzo 1096 18006241 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caldarelli Luigi 1051 18006311 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caldei Cristiano 1637 Club La Birocia
Calvese Andrea 1494 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Camilletti Alessio 1237 ASD Spyr - Danger
Cannistrà  Andrea 943 18006312 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Canrossi Sonia 1509 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Cantarelli Ivan 1487 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Capacci Gabriele 141 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Capelli Andrea 1636 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cappelli Tommaso 1677 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Cardinali Renzo 1420 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Carlini Domenico 1662 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Cartechini Alessio 933 ASD Speed down Marche
Cartechini Rossano 430 ASD Speed down Marche
Carvetti Michele 1685 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Casalenuovo Federico 486 18006313 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Casali Giorgio 601 18006336 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Casarotto Moreno 76 Team Dameiana
Cascone Alessandro 1608 18006347 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Catallo Tiseo 266 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Catana Roberto 1090 18006314 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Catone Davide 9 18006243 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Catone Paolo 703 18006242 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Cavatorta Stefano 1620 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ceccaroni Giuliano 608 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Ceccaroni Sebastiano 1624 18006348 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cecchetti Marco 1095 18006315 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ceci Antonio 1325 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ceci Federico 1600 18006359 ASD Spyr - Danger
Ceci Mirco 1599 18006342 ASD Spyr - Danger
Ceci Nicolas 1601 18006343 ASD Spyr - Danger
Cerofolini Leandro 344 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ceschi Franco 77 18006246 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Denise 78 18006244 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Nicole 68 18006245 Team Dameiana
Chiappini Matteo 91 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Chiaravalle Felice 302 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Chiaravalloti Marco 1584 18006356 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Chiarini Giacomo 60 18006247 Team Dameiana
Chierici Cristian 1429 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Chimento Michele 1618 Team Missili Malegno
Ciampi luca 1639 Ykky Group ASD
Ciculi Dimitri 1050 18006248 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Cincinelli Luciano 166 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Coassin Marco 32 Club La Birocia
Cobbe Andrea 1428 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Cobbe Federico 1264 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Cognolatto Davide 72 18006250 Club 4 ruote ASD
Cognolatto Gino 71 18006249 Club 4 ruote ASD
Commissari Daniele 1686 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Conficoni Bruno 1 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Corbelli Renzo 139 Emilia Corse
Corradi Lorenzo 1591 18006305 ASD AK Team
Corradi Massimiliano 1590 ASD AK Team
Corsi Giovanni 1598 Emilia Corse
Costa Andrea 1615 18006328 Team Dameiana
Costa Roberto 1403 Emilia Corse
Crea Consolato 488 18006316 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Crescini Roberto 108 Team Nelly ASD
Crimi Settimo 1324 Emilia Corse
Cristofanetti Maurizio 702 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Curotto Paolo 1481 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Curzietti Sauro 1227 ASD Ludosport
Cutini Sauro 1349 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Daghero Fabio 1710 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Dal Lago Simone 25 18006251 Team Dameiana
Danieli Gianni 1622 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Daporto Elveo 150 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
De Donato Francesco 960 18006252 Speeddown Project Settingiano
De Federicis Roberto 1629 18006368 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Degli Esposti Daniele 1483 18006306 Team Leggero ASD
Dei Gianni 1640 Ykky Group ASD
Del Sarto Marco 1621 ASD AK Team
Del Savio Claudio 427 ASD Speed down Marche
Della Bidia Damiana 1651 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dentini Stefano 1526 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Di Lauro Patrick 1678 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dimare Emanuele 1655 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Fabiano 576 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Luca 937 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Domenighini Diego 237 18005351 Emilia Corse
Donati Mirco 644 18006253 Team Leggero ASD
Donato Francesco 1612 18006364 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Dondero Diego 1659 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Donini Sauro 381 18006254 Team Dameiana
Dottori Gaia 921 ASD Speed down Marche
Dottori Maurizio 386 ASD Speed down Marche
Dozzi Giuseppe 6 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Droise Paolo 362 18006255 Metaltek Corse
Elleri Massimiliano 36 Team Missili Malegno
Fabiani Sandro 337 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fani Andrea 895 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Faouzi Bentahar Fàtima Team Leggero ASD
Felisa Stefano 1253 Team Missili Malegno
Ferrari Isawate 1544 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ferrari Paolo 1210 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Fiaschi Andrea 843 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Fiaschi Fabrizio 19 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Filippi Fabio 24 18006256 Team Dameiana
Fini Alex 83 18006257 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Aligi 82 18006258 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Daniele 81 18005352 Team Leggero ASD
Flamigni Claudio 1627 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Flammini Cesare 1377 18006259 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Flosi Vittorio 2 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Folino Rosario 1696 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Fortuna Alex 1295 ASD Ludosport
Franceschini Riccardo 246 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Franchi Gabriele 201 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Maurizio 206 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Noemi Elisa 1385 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franchi Tommaso 218 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franciolini Simone 1549 Ykky Group ASD
Franco Matteo 1458 Club La Birocia
Franzoni Giambattista 117 18006260 Scuderia Franzoni
Franzoni Marino 114 18006261 Scuderia Franzoni
Fricchione Marco 1661 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Fucci Franco 147 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fugazza Giancarlo 39 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Funari Lorenzo 1684 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Furegon Vania 1408 18006297 Club 4 ruote ASD
Fusari Fabio 390 ASD Speed down Marche
Fusari Roberto 389 ASD Speed down Marche
Galantuomini Massimo 1673 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Galgani Rossano 363 18006262 Metaltek Corse
Galota Gianfranco 441 ASD Speed down Marche
Gambioli Stefano 339 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gandolfi Stefano 282 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Gatti Simone 1666 ASD Spyr - Danger
Gaudenzi Davide 145 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Genovesi Corrado 1287 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Genovesi Riccardo 1288 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Germani Dino 1093 18006317 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ghiotti Marino 687 18006263 Team Leggero ASD
Giancarelli Kevin 1310 18006318 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Gianni Stefano 1427 18006298 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Giansante Alessandro 320 18006264 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Giordano Gian Luca 1711 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Giorgetti Niccolò 1691 18006622 Team Leggero ASD
Girelli Matteo 62 18006265 Team Dameiana
Giunti Maurizio 1654 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Giusti Stefano 34 18005354 Metaltek Corse
Gori Luna 284 Emilia Corse
Gori Sergio 280 Emilia Corse
Gorini Giacomo 1362 ASD Spyr - Danger
Gorini Gianluca 1363 18006266 ASD Spyr - Danger
Gravilli Filippo 29 Ykky Group ASD
Guastamacchia Gioacchino 305 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Guidetti Marco 63 Emilia Corse
Guidi Massimiliano 209 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Iafrate Matteo 260 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Iuliano Mattia Pio 1153 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Lami Ombretta 1669 Emilia Corse
Lapini Andrea 156 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Emanuele 173 18006035 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Stefano 178 18006267 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Larocca Felice 1699 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Lattanzi Michele 433 ASD Speed down Marche
Lattanzi Tiberio 385 ASD Speed down Marche
Lazzareschi Jacopo 1180 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lencioni Matteo 1425 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Leone Giovanni 1157 18006268 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Lerf Andreas 1554 Varese Speed Down
Lerf Michaela 1553 Varese Speed Down
Lignini Tomas 1683 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Locatelli Massimo 1417 Team Nelly ASD
Lolli Albertina 102 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Lolli Luca 689 18006269 Team Leggero ASD
Longhena Cristian 1628 18006327 Team Dameiana
Lorenzini Enrico 1635 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Lucchesi Alessandro 1674 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lumiridi Simona 1645 Team Missili Malegno
Lusini Andrea 1667 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lusini Luca 1668 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Lussignoli Fabio 30 18006337 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Lussignoli Fiorenzo 31 Club La Birocia
Maccarinelli Stefano 115 18006270 Scuderia Franzoni
Maggiali Giuseppe 1431 Carret-tolo Racing Team
MAGNANI PAOLO 1680 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Maldini Maurizio 84 18006271 Team Leggero ASD
Malpassi Bertino 1229 ASD Ludosport
Manattini Mirco 1173 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Manneschi Licio 165 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mantovani Lorenzo 1442 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marchegiani Giacomo 1092 18006319 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Marchesi Stefano 1430 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marcoccia Gianpiero 1350 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Mari Iuri 16 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Marietti Andrea 230 Team Missili Malegno
Marinelli Marco 438 ASD Speed down Marche
Marinelli Massimo 431 ASD Speed down Marche
Mariuccini Marco 1360 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Marrone Giuseppe 1426 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Mascelloni Umberto 18 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mastini Andrea 1424 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Matti Altadonna Pio 195 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mattioli Michele 90 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Maurigh Denise 1461 Club La Birocia
Maurigh Massimo 1405 Club La Birocia
Melis Alessandro 1389 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mencattini Marco 1474 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Menegali Carlo 1091 18006320 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Menini Maya 1201 18006338 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Menini Stefano 1604 18006344 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Meraner Karlheinz 292 18006272 Team Speeddown.bz
Mercol Massimo 1708 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Mercuri Michele 1610 18006362 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Merlotti Filippo 1372 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Micca Pietro 1672 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Migliani Alex 1422 18006299 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliani Denis 708 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Montemurro Jader 1605 18006345 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Monterumisi Francesco 1392 18006300 Team Leggero ASD
Morani Erio 134 Emilia Corse
Mori Marco 203 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Moroni Jonathan 1000 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mossenta Mauro 1643 Team Missili Malegno
Naldi Michele 1633 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Naldi Simona 1623 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Napoli Auro 80 18006273 Team Leggero ASD
Narciso Francesco 953 18006321 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Narciso Salvatore 1611 18006363 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Navarra Alceo 144 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Nelli Pietro 367 18006274 Metaltek Corse
Nigro Antonio 1652 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Nigro Giuseppe 1299 18006275 Team Leggero ASD
Nobili Roberto 925 18006276 Team Leggero ASD
Nocentini Sara Francesca 1438 18006307 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Noto Ernesto 1609 18006361 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Noto Francesco 1208 18006322 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Orlacchio Fabio 1653 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Paggetti Fabrizio 163 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Pagliaro Leonardo 1682 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Palego Claudio 1663 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Palmerini Sandro 1656 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Paoli Michael 1432 ASD Spyr - Danger
Paone Vincenzo 1150 18006323 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Paone Vittorio 1320 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Paro Michele 1588 18006358 Team Leggero ASD
Pasquali Luca 970 ASD Spyr - Danger
Pasquali Matteo 971 ASD Spyr - Danger
Pasquali Simone 969 18006277 ASD Spyr - Danger
Patisso Emanuele 1054 Emilia Corse
Patisso Luca 1172 Emilia Corse
Peirano Elisa 1480 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Peirano Renato 1479 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Peirone Massimo 1702 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Pellegrini Ivan 1617 18006367 Club La Birocia
Pellegrini Luca 1401 Club La Birocia
Peroni Matteo 741 18006278 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Pezzoni Graziano 1472 Team Missili Malegno
Piacenza Irene 1703 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Pierfederici Luca 1226 ASD Ludosport
Pierfederici Renzo 1225 ASD Ludosport
Pietrelli Daniele 372 Team Shark
Pilumeli Lorenzo 1435 Ykky Group ASD
Pizzarelli Veronica 1583 Bad School
Podavini Marcello 235 Team Missili Malegno
Polidori Giancarlo 597 ASD Speed down Marche
Polliotto Armando 1715 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Polverosi Francesco 1675 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Pompignoli Lorenzo 707 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pompignoli Massimiliano 706 18005355 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pons Angelo 401 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Pons Paolo Maurizio 1713 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Pratesi Leonardo 125 Ykky Group ASD
Previtali Andrea 1626 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Puleo Domenico 875 18006279 Team Leggero ASD
Quarena Tiziano 116 18006280 Scuderia Franzoni
Quintana Ollè Ivan Team Leggero ASD
Quinzi Patrick Claudio 41 18006324 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Rabbia Ilenia 1707 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Ragonesi Marco 1584 Bad School
Rampiconi Alessandro 1688 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rampiconi Paolo 1690 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rampiconi Roberto 1689 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ravaioli Beatrice 1625 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Rea Daniele 262 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Rea Edoardo 263 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Rea Mattia 261 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Realdini Giacomo 1375 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Reboldi Stefano 1644 Team Missili Malegno
Reghellin Diano 75 Team Dameiana
Ribetto Roberto 1709 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Ricci Simone 1318 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Righetti Redesildo 298 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Righi Lorenzo 87 18006281 Team Leggero ASD
Romizi Massimiliano 1259 18006282 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Rosi Elena 1648 18006623 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rosi Emanuele 33 18006283 Metaltek Corse
Rosi Gabriele 1647 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rosi Lorenzo 1533 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Rossi Nicola 368 18006339 Metaltek Corse
Rossi Paolo 7 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Rossi Sauro 61 18006284 Team Dameiana
Rosso Mirko 1712 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Rota Fabio 1641 Emilia Corse
Rotella Francesco 40 18006285 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Salvatore Giuseppe 1473 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Salvatti Ivano 1312 Team Nelly ASD
Salvini Fabio 3 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Salvini Giovanni 11 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Sandri Dennis 884 18006325 Team Dameiana
Sansegundo Sanchez Emilia Corse
Santandrea Ilario 142 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santarelli Alessandro 382 ASD Speed down Marche
Santolini Marco 1293 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santolini Mattia 1292 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Sbrana Mirko 1681 Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Sbrighi Giacomo 1301 Cicli Neri Team
Schmid Jan 1630 Team Speeddown.bz
Serioli Claudio 228 18006340 Team Dameiana
Serioli Jacopo 1419 Bad School
Sernicola Marco 1687 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Sibani Luca 1634 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Silingardi Enza 64 Emilia Corse
Silvestri Veronica 1499 Emilia Corse
Soldati Giulio 492 Emilia Corse
Soldati Riccardo 916 18005356 Emilia Corse
Somenzi Luca 1370 Emilia Corse
Somigli Alex 371 Team Shark
Sparti Claudio 67 18006286 Team Dameiana
Spitaler Gerold 290 18006287 Team Speeddown.bz
Squadrani Gabriele 1587 18006357 Bad School
Strufaldi Marco 705 18006288 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Sueri Davide 1337 Club La Birocia
Suriani Andrea 1323 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Taghetti Giacomo 1498 Emilia Corse
Tallarico Matteo 1613 18006365 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco 229 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Tarli Marco 1437 Ykky Group ASD
Tedeschi Michele 306 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Telleschi Giulio 1603 Ykky Group ASD
Terenzi Simone 1665 ASD Spyr - Danger
Tiso Lara 73 18006289 Club 4 ruote ASD
Togni Emanuele 1260 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Tonelli Andrea 1488 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Tonioli Alex 876 18006290 Team Leggero ASD
Tonioli Davide 616 18006291 Team Leggero ASD
Tornani Marco 1606 18006360 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Tosini Luca 1415 18006301 Team Dameiana
Tosini Paolo 1393 18006302 Team Dameiana
Travisani Jonathan 1671 Team Leggero ASD
Troiano Andrea 1445 Club La Birocia
Valdini Federico 1614 18006366 Scuderia Franzoni
Vecchi Michele 1695 18006624 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Venturi Luca 877 18006292 Team Leggero ASD
Venturini Alessandro 1631 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Venturini Mirco 1632 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Venturini Valentina 1586 Bad School
Verre Antonio 1207 18006293 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Verre Raffaele 954 18006326 Speeddown Project Settingiano
Vighi Gioele 577 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Viglianco Valentina 1706 Associazione Turistica Pro Val Lemina
Vivo Flavia 1670 Emilia Corse
Volpi Gian Luigi 1490 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Zaghini Manuel 54 18006341 Rasta Rochett Team ASD
Zambelli Fabio 119 18006295 Scuderia Franzoni
Zambelli Giuliano 1297 18006294 Scuderia Franzoni
Zanacchini Jessica 1550 18006308 Team Leggero ASD
Zanardelli Massimo 301 Team Nelly ASD
Zanetti Davide 1589 ASD AK Team
Zanfini Dario 665 Carret-tolo Racing Team