GLI ISCRITTI ALLA FICS



Nome CognomeNumero Licenza FICSAssicurazioneAsa
Agnelli Graziano 199 AT-05203614-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Agnello Giuseppe 277 AT-05203640-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Aguiari Mirella 285 AT-04237668-18/19-CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Alocci Mario 22 AT-05202833-18/19 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Amantini Gianluca 1607 18006346 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Amerini Alessandro 1642 Team Missili Malegno
Ammazzini Mirko 315 AT-05203628-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Ammazzini Rebecca 1386 AT-05203629-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bacciottini Roberto 12 AT-05204041-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Bagnara Yasmeen 1782 AT-05203832-18/19 Team Missili Malegno
Bagnara Jose 1314 Team Missili Malegno
Baldi Francesco 1596 AT-2219047-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Baldinazzo Liliana 745 AT-18005822-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Balestri Marilena 1593 AT-05202794-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Balestri Massimo 1594 AT-05202795-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ballerini Claudio 28 AT-2219048-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Balloni Massimo 1592 AT-05203963-18/19 ASD AK Team
Baraghini Andrea 146 AT-05203632-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Barsotti Federico 238 AT-05203895-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Bartolacci Leonardo 426 ASD Speed Down Marche
Bartoloni Luca 286 AT-05204006-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Basciano Matteo 357 AT-05203961-18/19 ASD AK Team
Becheroni Andrea 335 AT-2219049-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Belli Domenico 202 AT-04236746-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Beltramini Denis 1252 AT-190988789-UISP/19 Bad Skull ASD
Ben Davide 870 AT-05203840-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Benedetti Diego 300 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Bernabè Gianni 1489 AT-95380813-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Enrico 1658 AT-95380814-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bessi Filippo 1657 AT-95380815-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Bettineschi Oscar 1029 Team Missili Malegno
Bignone Alberto 1638 Club La Birocia ASD
Bigogna Mirco 276 AT-05204007-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bocchini Aride 1585 AT-190988686-UISP/19 Bad Skull ASD
Bolognesi Erika 1383 AT-1052987-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Bolognesi Walter 333 AT-2219050-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Bombana Andrea 1416 Team Missili Malegno
Bonadonna Daniela 1384 AT-2219051-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Boni Alessia 1391 AT-05203644-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Boni Carlo 1781 AT-05203645-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Boscaini Silvia 1418 Team Missili Malegno
Bravin Maurizio 299 AT-05203852-18/19 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Brizzi Marco 8 AT-05203641-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Bruni Alessandro 253 ASD Ludosport
Bussagli Claudio 1720 AT-2219694-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Caldarelli Franco 425 ASD Speed Down Marche
Caldarelli Luigi 1051 AT-05202985-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Caldei Cristiano 1637 Club La Birocia ASD
Camilletti Alessio 1237 ASD Spyr - Danger
Cantarelli Ivan 1487 AT-95380816-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Capaci Gabriele 141 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Capelli Andrea 1636 AT-05203596-18/19 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Cardinali Renzo 1420 AT-05203624-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Carlini Domenico 1662 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Carrara Mattia 1753 AT-05202797-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Cartechini Alessio 933 ASD Speed Down Marche
Cartechini Rossano 430 ASD Speed Down Marche
Casali Giorgio 601 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Casarotto Moreno 1777 AT-05203636-18/19 Team Dameiana
Catallo Tiseo 266 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Catone Davide 9 AT-05203642-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Cattaneo Cristian 1789 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Cavatorta Stefano 1620 AT-95380817-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Cavina Mauro 1774 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Cecchetti Marco 1095 AT-05202988-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ceci Antonio 1325 AT-95380818-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ceci Federico 1600 AT-05203724-18/19 ASD Spyr - Danger
Ceci Mirco 1599 AT-05203723-18/19 ASD Spyr - Danger
Cerofolini Leandro 344 AT-05203615-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Ceschi Franco 77 AT-05202894-18/19 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Denise 78 AT-05202895-18/19 Team Dameiana
Ceschi Nicole 68 AT-05202896-18/19 Team Dameiana
Chiarini Giacomo 60 AT-05203513-18/19 Team Dameiana
Chimento Giulia 1778 AT-05203639-18/19 Team Missili Malegno
Chimento Michele 1618 Team Missili Malegno
Ciculi Dimitri 1050 AT-05202986-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Coassin Marco 32 Club La Birocia ASD
Cobbe Andrea 1428 AT-05204037-18/19 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Cognolatto Davide 72 AT-18005823-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Cognolatto Gino 71 AT-18005821-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Commissari Daniele 1686 AT-05202991-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Corbelli Renzo 139 AT-04237669-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Corsi Giovanni 1598 AT-04237670-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Costa Roberto 1403 AT-04237671-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Crescini Roberto 108 AT-18005814-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Crimi Settimo 1324 AT-04237672-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Cristofanetti Maurizio 702 AT-95380819-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Curzietti Sauro 1227 ASD Ludosport
Danieli Gianni 1244 AT-05202806-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Daporto Elveo 150 AT-05203633-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
De Federicis Roberto 1629 AT-05203505-18/19 ASD Speed Down Marche
Degli Esposti Daniele 1483 AT-05203851-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Del Sarto Marco 1621 AT-05203964-18/19 ASD AK Team
Del Savio Claudio 427 ASD Speed Down Marche
Di Lauro Patrick 1678 AT-05203594-18/19 CSI Arezzo REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Dinelli Fabiano 576 AT-05203065-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Dinelli Luca 937 AT-05203066-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Domenighini Diego 237 AT-05202429-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Donati Mirco 644 AT-05203841-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Dondero Diego 1659 AT-05203899-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Donini Sauro 381 AT-05202807-18/19 Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
Donini Sofia 1726 AT-05202809-18/19 Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
Dottori Gaia 921 ASD Speed Down Marche
Dottori Maurizio 386 ASD Speed Down Marche
Dozzi Giuseppe 6 AT-05203853-18/19 Speed Down Emilia Romagna ASD
Droise Paolo 362 AT-05203715-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Elleri Massimiliano 36 Team Missili Malegno
Fabiani Sandro 337 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Fani Andrea 895 AT-05203616-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Felisa Stefano 1253 Team Missili Malegno
Ferrari Giorgio 1595 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ferrari Isawate 1544 AT-95380820-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Ferrarini Alessandro 1752 AT-05202796-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Ferretti Pino 1759 AT-05203506-18/19 ASD Speed Down Marche
Fiaschi Fabrizio 19 AT-05204040-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Filippi Fabio 24 AT-05202963-18/19 Team Dameiana
Fini Alex 83 AT-05203842-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Aligi 82 AT-05203843-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Fini Daniele 81 AT-05203839-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Flamigni Claudio 1627 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Franceschi Fausto 1754 AT-95380833-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Franchi Gabriele 201 AT-05203000-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Franciolini Simone 1549 AT-2219052-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Franco Matteo 1458 Club La Birocia ASD
Franzini Danilo 1755 AT-05202835-18/19 Carret-tolo Racing Team
Franzoni Giambattista 117 AT-05204044-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Franzoni Marino 114 AT-05204031-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Fricchione Marco 1661 AT-05202831-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Fugazza Giancarlo 39 AT-05202808-18/19 Scuderia Ferrari Club Bologna
Furegon Vania 1408 AT-18005824-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Fusari Fabio 390 ASD Speed Down Marche
Fusari Roberto 389 ASD Speed Down Marche
Galantuomini Massimo 1673 AT-05203621-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Galastri Paolo 1756 AT-05202893-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Galgani Rossano 363 AT-05203716-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Galmacci Lorenzo 1783 AT-05203965-18/19 ASD AK Team
Gambioli Stefano 339 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Gandolfi Stefano 282 AT-05203643-18/19 Polisportiva Silla - Gruppo Cart's Val Limentra
Gaudenzi Davide 145 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Germani Dino 1093 AT-05202989-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Ghiotti Marino 687 AT-05204008-18/19 Bad Skull ASD
Gianni Stefano 1427 AT-05203898-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Giansante Alessandro 320 AT-05203504-18/19 ASD Speed Down Marche
Giovanardi Claudio 1775 Club La Birocia ASD
Girelli Matteo 62 AT-05202881-18/19 Team Dameiana
Giusti Stefano 34 AT-05203717-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Golota Gianfranco 441 ASD Speed Down Marche
Gori Luna 284 AT-04237673-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Gori Sergio 280 AT-05203620-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Gorini Giacomo 1362 ASD Spyr - Danger
Gorini Gianluca 1363 AT-05203721-18/19 ASD Spyr - Danger
Gravilli Filippo 29 AT-2219053-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Grossi Enrico 1722 AT-95380821-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Gualandi Sergio 1751 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Guidetti Marco 63 AT-04237674-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Guidi Massimiliano 209 AT-05203896-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Incerti vinicio 1761 AT-05203600-18/19 Team Super Mario Kart Drift Alto ASD
Lapini Andrea 156 AT-05202404-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Emanuele 173 AT-05202430-18/19 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lapini Stefano 178 AT-05202768-18/19 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lattanzi Michele 433 ASD Speed Down Marche
Lattanzi Tiberio 385 ASD Speed Down Marche
Lazzaron Andrea 1456 Club La Birocia ASD
Leggeri Ilario 1790 Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Lencioni Matteo 1425 AT-05203897-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Locatelli Massimo 1417 AT-18005817-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Loddo Walter 1448 Club La Birocia ASD
Lolli Albertina 102 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Longhena Cristian 1628 AT-05202811-18/19 Team Dameiana
Lorenzini Enrico 1635 AT-05203597-18/19 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Lumiridi Simona 1645 Team Missili Malegno
Lusini Luca 1668 AT-05203501-18/19 CSI Arezzo REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Lussignoli Fabio 30 Club La Birocia ASD
Lussignoli Fiorenzo 31 Club La Birocia ASD
Maccarinelli Stefano 115 AT-05204032-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Maggiali Giuseppe 1431 AT-95380822-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Magnani Paolo 1680 AT-95380823-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Maldini Maurizio 84 AT-05203844-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Malpassi Bertino 1229 ASD Ludosport
Manattini Mirco 1173 AT-05203630-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Manneschi Licio 165 AT-05203617-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mantovani Lorenzo 1442 AT-95380824-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marchesi Stefano 1430 AT-05202398-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Marchi Beatrice 1779 ASD Spyr - Danger
Marcoccia Gianpiero 1350 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Mari Iuri 16 Menssana Speeddown ASD
Marietti Andrea 230 Team Missili Malegno
Marietti Lorenzo 1467 AT-05204011-18/19 Team Missili Malegno
Marinelli Marco 438 ASD Speed Down Marche
Marinelli Massimo 431 ASD Speed Down Marche
Marrone Giuseppe 1426 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Mascelloni Umberto 18 AT-05203631-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mastini Andrea 1424 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Matti Altadonna Pio 195 AT-05203618-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Mattioli Michele 90 AT-05203622-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Maurigh Denise 1461 AT-05202965-18/19 Club La Birocia ASD
Maurigh Massimo 1405 Club La Birocia ASD
Mazzola Andrea 1785 AT-05204010-18/19 Team Missili Malegno
Mencattini Marco 1474 AT-05202832-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Menegali Carlo 1091 AT-05202987-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Menini Maya 1201 AT-05202834-18/19 Emilia Corse ASD
Menini Stefano 1604 AT-04239079-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Menzi Bruno 1760 AT-05203512-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Meraner Karlheinz 292 AT-05203508-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Migliani Alex 1422 AT-05203627-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Migliani Denis 708 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Milli Nicola 1784 Club La Birocia ASD
Moleri Andrea 1449 Club La Birocia ASD
Morani Erio 134 AT-04237675-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Mori Marco 203 AT-05203001-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Mossenta Mauro 1643 Team Missili Malegno
Naldi Michele 1633 AT-05203595-18/19 Associazione Gruppo Scaricalasino
Navarra Alceo 144 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Nelli Pietro 367 AT-05203718-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Nicolini Massimiliano 1770 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Nigro Giuseppe 1299 AT-05203845-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Nobili Roberto 925 AT-05203846-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Nocentini Alessandro 1725 AT-05203619-18/19 CSI Arezzo Casentino Racing Cart's Pro Loco Salutio
Pagliaro Leonardo 1682 AT-05202990-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Paoli Michael 1432 ASD Spyr - Danger
Pasquali Luca 970 ASD Spyr - Danger
Pasquali Matteo 971 ASD Spyr - Danger
Pasquali Simone 969 AT-05203722-18/19 ASD Spyr - Danger
Patisso Emanuele 1054 AT-04237676-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Patisso Luca 1172 AT-04237677-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Patzi Jose Jorge 1787 AT-05204081-18/19 Scuderia Ferrari Club Vallarsa
Pellegrini Ivan 1617 AT-05202966-18/19 Club La Birocia ASD
Pellegrini Luca 1401 Club La Birocia ASD
Pera Andrea 1791 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Peroni Matteo 741 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pierfederici Luca 1226 ASD Ludosport
Pierfederici Renzo 1225 ASD Ludosport
Pilumeli Lorenzo 1435 AT-2219055-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Pistocchi Daniele 1772 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pizzarelli Veronica 1583 AT-190988795-UISP/19 Bad Skull ASD
Podavini Marcello 235 Team Missili Malegno
Polidori Giancarlo 597 ASD Speed Down Marche
Polverosi Francesco 1675 AT-05203503-18/19 CSI Arezzo REPARTO CORSE LAL by T.R.E.D.A.S.
Pompignoli Lorenzo 707 AT-95380826-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pompignoli Massimiliano 706 AT-95380825-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Pratesi Leonardo 125 AT-2214385-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Previtali Andrea 1626 AT-05203634-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Pruni Claudio 1773 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Puleo Domenico 875 AT-05203847-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Quarena Tiziano 116 AT-05204033-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Ragastas 1210 Ferrari Paolo in Arte "Ragastas" AT-0423-CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Ragonesi Marco 1584 AT-190988796-UISP/19 Bad Skull ASD
Rampiconi Alessandro 1688 AT-05202993-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rampiconi Paolo 1690 AT-05202995-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rampiconi Roberto 1689 AT-05202994-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Rea Daniele 262 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Rea Edoardo 263 ASD Collecarino Racing Team
Realdini Giacomo 1375 AT-05204042-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Reboldi Stefano 1644 Team Missili Malegno
Reghellin Diano 1776 AT-05203635-18/19 Team Dameiana
Ricci Simone 1318 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Righi Lorenzo 87 AT-05203848-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Romizi Alessandro 1749 AT-05202829-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Romizi Massimiliano 1259 AT-05202769-18/19 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Rosi Emanuele 33 AT-05203719-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Rossi Nicola 368 AT-05203720-18/19 Metaltek Corse
Rossi Sauro 61 AT-05202810-18/19 Team Dameiana
Rota Fabio 1641 AT-05204029-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Salvatti Ivano 1312 AT-18005816-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Salvini Fabio 3 AT-05204038-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Salvini Giovanni 11 AT-05204039-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Sandri Dennis 1757 AT-05202964-18/19 Team Dameiana
Santandrea Ilario 142 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santarelli Alessandro 382 ASD Speed Down Marche
Santolini Lucia 1780 ASD Spyr - Danger
Santolini Marco 1293 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Santolini Mattia 1292 AT-05203626-18/19 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Sbrana Mirko 1681 AT-05204043-18/19 CSI Arezzo Team Carretti Villa Basilica
Schmid Jan 1630 AT-05203507-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Schmid Ueli 1762 AT-05203518-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Serioli Claudio 228 AT-05202798-18/19 Club Le Rosse - Bazzano
Serioli Jacopo 1419 A-190988798-UISP/19 Bad Skull ASD
Sernicola Marco 1687 AT-05202992-18/19 ASD Team Carrette Narni
Silingardi Enza 64 AT-04237682-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Soldati Giulio 492 AT-04237683-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Soldati Riccardo 916 NA-05202431-18/19 Emilia Corse ASD
Somenzi Luca 1370 AT-04237684-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Sparti Claudio 67 AT-05202872-18/19 Team Dameiana
Spitaler Gerold 290 AT-05203509-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Klemens 1724 AT-05203511-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Spitaler Markus 1723 AT-05203510-18/19 Team Speeddown.bz
Squadrani Gabriele 1587 AT-05204009-18/19 Bad Skull ASD
Sueri Davide 1337 Club La Birocia ASD
Targhetti Giuliano Spartaco 229 AT-95380827-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Tarli Marco 1437 AT-2219056-18/19-AICS Ykky Group ASD
Tiso Lara 73 AT-18005820-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Togni Emanuele 1260 A.S.D. Tosco Racing Team
Tonelli Andrea 1488 AT-95380828-18/19 CSI Arezzo Carret-tolo Racing Team
Toninelli Igor 1769 AT-18005819-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Tonioli Davide 616 AT-05203849-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Tornani Marco 1606 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Tosini Luca 1415 AT-18005827-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Tosini Paolo 1393 AT-18005828-18/19 CSI Vallecamonica ASD Pianeta Speed Down
Troiano Andrea 1445 Club La Birocia ASD
Valdini Federico 1614 AT-05204036-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Venturi Luca 877 AT-05203850-18/19 Team Leggero ASD
Venturini Alessandro 1631 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Venturini Mirco 1632 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Vivo Flavia 1670 AT-04237685-18/19 CSI Reggio Emilia Emilia Corse ASD
Zaghini Manuel 54 Gruppo Romagnolo Carrioli
Zambelli Fabio 119 AT-05204034-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Zambelli Giuliano 1297 AT-05204035-18/19 Scuderia Franzoni
Zanardelli Massimo 301 Team Missili Malegno
Zanetti Davide 1589 AT-05203962-18/19 ASD AK Team
Zonta Alessandro 1786 Club La Birocia ASD